In the Accuracy Landing discipline, a jumper guides his/her canopy to a precision landing on a disc, or electronic pad, with a two-centimeter diameter dead-center target. The object is to get as close to the center as possible.

Scores

Individual Accuracy Landing Female (Updated 19/09/2016 16:36 GMT)


RankIDTeam NameCountry12345678910TB1TB2TOT
1214Nataliya NIKITSIUKBLR10032111100010
2207Qiuli HANCHN01013003020110
3201Liubov EKSHIKEEVARUS102112211112
4211Anna BOKOVAYABLR311201211113
5244Maja SAJOVICSLO214110110415
6209Yangmei ZHANGCHN113111313116
7229Elisa TENNYSONUSA201003721-16
8204Olga KRAVCHENKORUS121213503-18
9205Ksenia TROFIMOVARUS313143121-19
10221Bogna BIELECKAPOL221431322-20
11238Evangelina WARICHGER1415121215-32
12212Yuliya FIODARAVABLR31073230--19
13216Deborah FERRANDFRA33124061--20
14228Cheryl STEARNSUSA27106122--21
15203Olga LEPEZINARUS010161221--23
15222Irena PACZEK-KRAWCZAKPOL17012354--23
17241Christina FRANZSUI22326433--25
18247Michaela MINAROVACZE161214113--29
19208Yufeng HECHN1112001016--31
20219Stephanie TEXIERFRA316262021--32
20242Erica FRANZSUI13282547--32
22206Binchuan GAOCHN136163232--36
23243Pernille PETERSENDEN1160016112--37
23215Natalia ZIMINABLR127164025--37
25202Elena TUSHEVARUS2011316224--40
26240Dana SASAREANCAN491621162--41
27249Steliana Elena POPAROU0161614221--42
27213Khrystsina HROMIKBLR3441612012--42
27223Monika SADOWY-NAUMIENIAPOL2014164312--42
30239Esther REYNOLDSGBR219164057--44
30237Sandra WOLLMANGER341682038--44
32246Daniela MACICHOVACZE1164163212--45
33224Ewa WESOLOWSKAPOL6165130242--48
34226Nancy LARIVIEREUSA3161416153--49
35234Aliaksandra SADOUNIKAVABUL1121447516--50
36245Svetlana SIMICSRB3431416236--51
37217Adeline DELECROIXFRA33016161161--56
38248Mihaela MARISROU101661013173--66
38236Gerda-Maria KLOSTERMANN-MACEGER61616610444--66
40227Mery ROSEUSA212416163105--68
41231Ivanka DRINGOVABUL616121616561--78
42233Roumiana RADUNCHEVABUL751616162167--85
43235Ani STAMENOVABUL16151611163316--96
44232Lavinia-Adina IACOBBUL16161616169167--112


Individual Accuracy Landing Male (Updated 19/09/2016 11:21 GMT)


RankIDTeam NameCountry12345678910TB1TB2TOT
120Uros BANSLO10010102005
235Stefan WIESNERGER00200201106
317Matej BECANSLO100114011029
323Francesco GULLOTTIITA010222100119
319Senad SALKICSLO002210111119
644Georges TOTHSUI013103110010
626Jiri GECNUKCZE002121111110
63Dmitrii MAKSIMOVRUS211111101110
97Yong LIANGCHN113100311011
106Bin GECHN011011220412
105Valentin PROKOPIEVRUS010213021212
1038Thomas JEANNEROTFRA112110222012
1045Marcel SCHUSTERSUI311120111112
1012Oleg FOMINBLR112121112012
154Dmitrii MASTAFANOVRUS111041112113
1630Hynek TABORCZE111011412214
1736Sbastien CARBILLETFRA323200111-13
1749Drew RIFFLEUSA130032211-13
1727Libor JIROUSEKCZE232210111-13
1716Peter BALTASLO220221211-13
2146Jimmy DRUMMONDUSA211032302-14
2142Hans-Joerg BAUMANNSUI211112114-14
232Dmitriy YARRYRUS510002223-15
2311Anton BYSTROVBLR111013161-15
2318Borut ERJAVECSLO125111121-15
2610Pingya ZHOUCHN015222112-16
2739Tanguy MAHEUFRA122114303-17
2828Miloslav KRIZCZE010514125-19
2934Elischa WEBERGER0212211116-26
3067Mohamed AL ATASSQAT22300431--15
3014Ilia POZDNIAKOVBLR12111126--15
3037Mathieu GUINDEFRA21121431--15
33101Alexandru NICOLAUROU21423031--16
33104Timo TOIVONENFIN22222024--16
3329Oldrich SORFCZE21133132--16
3641Alain GRATZERSUI51232112--17
3798Antonio DOS SANTOSBRA11420343--18
3724Marco PIZZICONIITA41022432--18
3768Eid AL ROWAILIQAT23421204--18
3743Christian FREISUI21341412--18
4131Wolfgang LEHNERGER08104123--19
4140Jean VIGNUALESFRA111210121--19
4313Anton GURINOVICHBLR100160012--20
4389Magnus FALKSWE33271121--20
4369Mohammed AL-MARRYQAT34113224--20
4650Kevin THOMPSONUSA31423440--21
4670Khalid SHAJEAQAT11244315--21
488Zhisheng XIACHN311610001--22
4982Nicholas JOHNSTONGBR13242740--23
509Kaiyuan ZHANGCHN211111611--24
5047James HAYHURSTUSA25122426--24
5253John DAVIESCAN14423335--25
5325Giuseppe TRESOLDIITA000231641--26
53105Ihab MAHMOUDEGY231016121--26
5378Hrvoje SLADETICCRO33257321--26
53106Venancio GUEVARACRO44331542--26
5792Gediminas JANKAUSKASLTU13571226--27
581Alexey BYKOVRUS014162221--28
5979Damir SLADETICCRO151131611--29
5915Yury RAKOVICHBLR34112873--29
6133Marco PFLUEGERGER120341604--30
6154James PATTERSONCAN122431611--30
6199Michel RAMOSBRA55423173--30
6432Sebastian LUTZGER321216323--32
6566Abdulaziz AHMEDQAT116161026--33
6585Carl WILLIAMSGBR512111616--33
6721Massimo AGENLLINIITA152341612--34
68102Anssi HORPPUFIN86152364--35
6997Diego DA SILVABRA434222163--36
6996Gilson BORGES PIRES DA SILVABRA25266483--36
7148Matt O'GWYNNUSA223029163--37
7176Nebojsa ILICCRO133331626--37
7395Audrius MIECIUSLTU216321249--39
7422Claudio CARBONEITA1116131603--41
7460Igor ZMIRICSRB215046167--41
7456Miroljub JANICIJEVICSRB2161111622--41
7758Stevan MILETICSRB116571723--42
7757Slobodan MARKOVICSRB316613535--42
7791Edgaras DANILAITISLTU942432162--42
8074Luis PINAPOR143902474--43
8164Don WOODLANDAUS711641834--44
8288Jonas WALLBERGSWE854163333--45
8355Craig WINNINGCAN626381533--46
83103Frenk SMITNED233712847--46
8577Marko PREMUZICCRO4162015109--47
8652Cezar BUCEVSCHICAN565821651--48
8761David BOULTERAUS23121810411--51
8894Deividas RAGUCKASLTU1216163563--52
8883Janos LESZKOGBR1227216364--52
9087Holger SCHMIDTSWE1196434511--53
9175Osvaldo PRATAPOR1528391612--56
9271Nuno ALMEIDAPOR26161013129--59
9384Peter SIZERGBR31116239216--62
9459Ljubisa NAUMOVICSRB41616716301--63
9481Steven HASTINGSGBR8711656416--63
9463Graeme WINDSORAUS21616223166--63
9765Mike DYERAUS12661161616--64
9873Paulo NOGUEIRAPOR16162723416--66
9951Joe ABLITTCAN34166166162--69
10086Narit PIDOKRAJTSWE15164166447--72
101107Rajkumar BELA KRISHNANIND71616316737--75
10262Jason COLLESSAUS416916166135--85
10393Saulius MONTRIMASLTU616358161616--86
10472Antonio NOGUEIRAPOR14121013161616--88


Junior Individual Accuracy Landing Female (Updated 18/09/2016 23:55 GMT)


RankIDTeam NameCountry12345678910TB1TOT
1210Tiantian ZHAOCHN230222101114
2331Darja SHASTAKOVICHBLR320213101417
3332Ling ZHANGCHN6221130222221
4218Leocadie OLLIVIER DE PURYFRA1431111702321
5333Maria ELKINARUS0411311215331
6334Ksenia FOMINYKHRUS39107461416-60
7230Alexandra DEETSUSA14714713692-63


Junior Individual Accuracy Landing Male (Updated 19/09/2016 13:14 GMT)


RankIDTeam NameCountry12345678910TB1TB2TOT
1301Sebastian GRASERAUT2124101003014
2309Yanan HECHN13032210201014
3306Anton NIKITSIUKBLR23020012221114
4305Anton KUZMENKABLR013302130215
4324Pavol URBANSVK212132012115
6307Andrey IZIMETOVRUS431111222-17
7315Sylvain FERRONIFRA514040231-20
8320Petr CHLADEKCZE224363012-23
9310Honglin JINCHN171820261-28
10321Lukas TSCHECHGER135743533-34
11304Michele BAUMANNSUI101665430--35
11313Kristopher HAYHURSTUSA224416322--35
13316Alexandre FERRONIFRA445416022--37
14311Radu IONITAROU530161195--40
14318Marko VESELICSLO221671354--40
16322Meshaal SHAMSQAT316934534--47
17317Igor PRIMCSLO146613298--49
17308Vladislav ZUDOVRUS931654642--49
19319Stefan LICHOVSKIBUL1634162246--53
20312Stefan SIMIONESCUROU1641672317--56
21302Manuel SULZBACHERAUT1416216468--57
22303Nicolas BAUMANNSUI11616434161--61
23314Nathaniel VOLKUSA68515146169--79


Team Accuracy Landing Female (Updated 19/09/2016 11:14 GMT)


RankIDTeam Name12345678TOT
China3646637641
Russia42417797454
Belarus84528926466
United States926482982012116
France10266252322510127
Poland112572221101520131
Bulgaria4038454752173031300


Team Accuracy Landing Male (Updated 19/09/2016 11:16 GMT)


RankIDTeam Name12345678TOT
Slovenia3225332525
Russia3423464430
China34103234534
Czech Republic3346536535
Belarus44334551240
Germany16341063841
France5566358341
Switzerland7476464543
United States7752101211458
Qatar610775751461
Italy232710385572
Brazil1214141211103512120
Canada101217151640127129
Serbia849179921711131
Great Britain171312911171636131
Lithuania102513188112820133
Croatia9278914401517139
Australia152643827182626189
Sweden3733164313121422190
Portugal181825258193941193